MENU:

 

Technikum Górnicze im. Stanisława Staszica

Rok 1952
WYDZIAŁ  MIERNICTWA  GÓRNICZEGO
Babski Jan
Będkowski Konrad
Bednarzyk Wojciech
Boruta Stanisław
Bolemach Jan
Buszczak Wojciech
Cmiel Norbert
Czarnecki Marian
Czauderna Jan
Czech Stefan
Czeuchraniak Marian
Drygała Stanisław
Elżbieciak Jan
Frajtak Marek
Franek Edward
Frąszczak Ryszard
Gajdzik Janusz
Gępka Tadeusz
Gołdyś Stanisław
Goniewicz Jan
Grzanka Waldemar
Grząba Bogusław
Grzybowski Jerzy
Hejczyk Jan
Henek Ryszard
Jaźwiec Bogdan
Jaros Stanisław
Karcz Henryk
Kawęzowski Zenon
Kobiela Eugeniusz
Kopeć Jan
Kowal Czesław
Kusch Erwin
Kuśnieruk Edward
Kuśnieruk Ignacy
Kwapisiewicz Stanisław
Lisiewicz Rene
Łabędzki Marian
Maj Zdzisław
Madej Wiesław
Materka Piotr
Masowiec Bogusław
Mendykowski Mieczysław
Niedopytalski Arkadiusz
Palusówna Antonina
Pawlak Idzi
Podczerwiński Stanisław
Politacha Witold
Puchała Mieczysław
Rogulski Stefan
Sawant Stanisław
Skoczek Jan
Skowronek Władysław
 
Słota Mieczysław
Stalski Leszek
Stączek Witold
Strach Zdzisław
Szafraniec Andrzej
Szeliga Bolesław
Tatar Józef
Tomczyk Ernest
Tumiel Henryk
Wąsikiewicz Henryk
Wiatrek Roman
Wojtoń Roman
Wolski Zdzisław
Wulw Aleksander
Zabieraj Guido
Zawadka Józef
Żytyński Stanisław
 

WYDZIAŁ  HUTNICZY
Adamczyk Tadeusz
Auguściak Czesław
Babczyk Alfred
Bednarski Marian
Banasiewicz Roman
Baran Marian
Białas Czesław
Bisiakiewicz Włodzimierz
Blocher Mieczysław
Błasikiewicz Stefan
Borek Stefan
Bubel Stefan
Butscher Henryk
Chmiel Tadeusz
Chyla Tadeusz
Cichy Henryk
Ćwiękowski Jarosław
Doliński Jerzy
Domagalska Aniela
Dzienia Stanisław
Dziura Bogusława
Fila Eugeniusz
Furman Edward
Gącik Józef
Gorgoń Stanisław
Grzebieluch Kazimierz
Grela Tadeusz
Imielski Stanisław
Jackowski Jerzy
Jagusiak Witold
Jarzyna Witold
Jesień Tadeusz 
Kałużny Jerzy
Kamiński Roman
Kasprzyk Waldemar
Kijas Henryk
Kolasa Waldemar
 
Koper Fryderyk
Korepta Zdzisław
Koszowski Zdzisław
Krysa Tadeusz
Leszczyński Andrzej
Majzner Kazimiera
Mazur Jerzy
Migurski Marek
Mokrski Jerzy
Morak Zygmunt
Niemczyk Jerzy
Olszewski Mirosław
Paradowski Jan
Pańczyk Zdzisław
Pietras Józef
Pietrzyk Marian
Ples Janusz
Polak Stanisław
 
Praszkiewicz Jerzy
Psuj Czesław
Puchała Jerzy
Rupala Stanisław
Ryło Stanisław
Scyzoryk Włodzimierz
Sikora Julia
Snopek Janusz
Stachura Zdzisław
Szwaczka Janusz
Thal Lidia
Walaszek Witold
Widełka Arkadiusz
Woźniak Jerzy
Wyrozumski Jerzy
Zawadzki Marian
Zawadzki Sławomir
Zieliński Karol
 

WYDZIAŁ  MECHANICZNY
Adamczyk Włodzimierz
Augustynik Marek
Bagiński Marian
Banaś Czesław
Baran Stanisław
Barański Władysław
Bastrzycki Jerzy
Bednarczyk Jerzy
Bednarski Jerzy
Bieroń Józef
Bijak Bogusław
Bogusz Jerzy
Bujakowski Ryszard
Chwalba Janusz
Cieślik Kazimierz
Czapla Antoni
Czarnota Andrzej
Czechowski Włodzimierz
Czekalski Eugeniusz
Czepczyk Tadeusz
Dąbrowski Zygmunt
Detko Tadeusz
Dejka Stanisław
Dębski Wiesław
Duda Stefan
Frydrych Henryk
Furman Tadeusz
Gałęziowski Czesław
Ganszczyk Czesław
Gewald Lucjan
Golara Zenon
Gomółka Stanisław
Gradoń Zdzisław
Guzowski Stefan
Janos Jerzy
Januszewski Zygmunt
Jaros Leszek
Jaros Włodzimierz
Jasica Witold
Jasiński Bonifacy
Jassowicz Eugeniusz
Jaworski Ludwik
Kaciński Bogusław
Karczewski Stanisław
Kochański Marian
Kopiński Mirosław
Korpała Stanisław
Kostrzewski Bronisław
Kowal Rudolf
Krawczyk Janusz
Krupa Zdzisław
Kuliński Jerzy
Kulawik Maksymilian
Kunicki Bronisław
Kurpios Jerzy
Kwiecień Lucjan
Kwiecień Stanisław
Lis Jan
Ludwikowski Władysław
Łakomik Ryszard
Łapaj Jan
Łukasiński Ryszard
Łukasz Jan
Madejski Ryszard
Majos Edmund
Makoła Kazimierz
Matuszczyk Czesław
Mączyński Jerzy
Milka Czesław
Misiak Bogusław
Mróz Tadeusz
Mróz Włodzimierz
Nawrot Henryk
Niedziela Ryszard
Niedźwiedź Andrzej
Niemczyk Bolesław
Nieora Włodzimierz
Niklas Alfred
Ogórek Michał
Pachoł Miron
Pawłowska Janina
Pawłowska Władysława
Perek Jan
Piaskowski Ryszard
Pietraszek Edward
Piernik Józef
Piętak Czesław
Piotrowski Józef
Pluta Stanisław
Polakiewicz Zbigniew
Polarz Zdzisław
Popczyk Mirosław
Proboszcz Witold
Prządło Alfred
Przybyła Eugeniusz
Rachwał Adam
Radomski Zdzisław
Rak Henryk
Raszewski Zenon
Rutka Stanisław
Ryczko Włodzimierz
Samburski Henryk
Sawicz Piotr
Sękala Wiesław
Sitko Czesław
Skorek Janusz
Skupia Edmund
Skuza Radzisław
Sobczyk Tadeusz
Sokół Wiesław
Sowula Jerzy
Stachowicz Zbigniew
Stala Rajmund
Staniec Zdzisław
Stępień Ryszard
Straszak Leszek
Strzelecki Bogusław
Stelmach Krzysztof
Strzelec Jerzy
Stuczeń Andrzej
Styczyński Wiesław
Suliga Ryszard
Suliga Stanisław
Supernak Józef
Surmik Stanisław
Suwała Arkadiusz
Syposz Roman
Szafert Andrzej
Szczypka Zygmunt
Szewczyk Antoni
Szlęzak Zygmunt
Szlompek Tytus
Szmal Jerzy
Szyszkowski Stefan
Szwankowski Zbigniew
Szymczyk Henryk
Śmigielski Stanisław
Tabor Mieczysław
Trzcionka Zdzisław
Trzęsicki Henryk
Tutaj Henryk
Uchniat Julian
Ufnalski Bogdan
Wajgiel Zygmunt
Wasilewski Jan
Weber Wojciech
Węgieł Zdzisław
Welon Antoni
Wieczorek Marek
Wieczorek Władysław Wieszczura Leon
Wojciechowski Ryszard
Wowerek Włodzimierz
Wróblewski Zdzisław
Wrzesień Jan
Zegarek Wiesław

WYDZIAŁ  GÓRNICZY
Bieniek Lucjan
Bieroński Henryk
Bilewicz Henryk
Chećko Józef
Dąbek Rajmund
Falba Władysław
Gacka Rufin
Garbuliński Dionizy
Gazur Józef
Granatyr Bogusław
Jedynak Jerzy
Jeleń Karol
Jeźwiec Lucjan
Kamiński Zdzisław
Kłych Bogdan
Knapik Eugeniusz
Kopiec Józef
Kornas Norbert
Kotula Tadeusz
Kozłowski Jan
Kraiczek Henryk
Kukuczka Antoni
Latkowski Zdzisław
Majndok Brunon
Matysek Czesław
Noske Józef
Nowak Henryk
Nowara Roman
Olszewski Stanisław
Parzonek Jan
Prewendowski Władysław
Rabsztyn Zdzisław
Radkowski Józef
Ratajski Roman
Rostek Zygmunt
Sitkowski Czesław
Skalski Piotr 
Stępień Zenon
Studziński Bolesław
Szota Bolesław
Tomasiewicz Stanisław
Twardzik Zenon
Wawrzacz Michał
Wieja Marian
Witas Zenon
Witoszek Oswald
Woszczyk Józef
Woźniak Wiktor 
> kliknij
Wyrębek Kazimierz
Zasadzeń Jerzy
Zimoński Wiesław
Zych Piotr

WYDZIAŁ  ELEKTROTECHNIKI  GÓRNICZEJ
Adamiec Jan
Cichy Janusz
Czmbor Helmut
Czekajski Henryk
Dobrowolski Franciszek
Drawa Ryszard
Dubaj Eugeniusz
Galiński Jerzy
Galiński Marian
Gorgoń Mikołaj
Góra Wiesław
Góral Henryk
Gwiaździński Edward
Hajek Eugeniusz
Hulist Włodzimierz
Jakubik Edmunt
Jamrozy Zbigniew
Jawor Zbigniew
Jurczok Zygfryd
Jureczko Henryk
Juszczyk Szczepan
Kamiński Waldemar
Karaś Józef
Karzus Edmund
Kleszcz Bogusław
Kociński Bogusław
Kollek Franciszek
Kołek Remigiusz
Korban Mieczysław
Kowal Włodzimierz
Kowalski Jan
Kowalski Ryszard
Krzos Włodzimierz
 
Kukułka Zygmunt
Kwiecień Marian
Ludwik Eugeniusz
Łabędź Stefan
Madej Jan
Majko Jerzy
Mogiła  Janusz
Nagaba Zdzisław
Perdak Kazimierz
Piaskowski Jerzy
Piśkiewicz Zygmunt
Płazak Bogusław
Podsiadło Stanisław
Powichrowski Janusz
Radomski Zenon
Sarnik Eugeniusz
 
Sączewski Stanisław
Sobczyk Jan
Szołdra Leonard
Ślebioda Jerzy
Świerczyna Alfred
Ucieklak Józef
Wacławik Augustyn
Waluga Zdzisław
Watała Stanisław
Wiśniewski Konrad
Wnuk Antoni
Wojtala Jerzy
Wojtasik Andrzej
Wojtasik Zenon
Zawadzki Władysław
Żelezik Zbigniew
 

 

                    Menu  wykazu

Poprzednie  lata Następne  lata

Wyjście