MENU:

 

 ZASADNICZA  SZKOŁA  GÓRNICZA
KWK  "Gen. Zawadzki"

Rok 1968
 Klasa  III  - górnicza 
Bański Marek
Będkowski Mateusz
Bożek Waldemar
Chmielowski Sylwester
Fujarski Krzysztof
Kochanowski Ireneusz
Kukuryk Józef
Lech Zbigniew
Łabędzki Wiesław
Makoś Stanisław
Nawrot Mirosław
Pryk Witold
Radoch Stanisław
 
Ratter Adam
Samul Ryszard
Słowiński Marek
Strzelczak Janusz
Szołowski Andrzej
Toczkowski Andrzej
 
Wartak Bogdan
Wieczorek Jerzy
Woźniczko Janusz
Zewert Włodzimierz
Zieliński Jan
Żaba Zdzisław
 

Klasa  III  - elektryczna 
Cekiera Jacek
Cedro Waldemar
Ciołek Andrzej
Czekaj Albin
Czyż Marian
Dydak Jerzy
Dydak Leszek
Gawlikowski Jerzy
Jabłoński Krzysztof
Kajdrowicz Janusz
Kubacki Jerzy
Kutryba Zygmunt
Kuzoń Jan        
Kwieciński Janusz
Ławski Adam
Majczak Janusz
Makos Jan
Mańka Jan
Musiał Włodzimierz
Natanek Henryk
Nosalski Jarosław
Orczyk Jerzy
Perek Marek
Pichit Jacek
Sikora Andrzej
Sikora Benedykt
Stelmach Jerzy
Szczypka Zbigniew
Tomczyk Ryszard
Wieczorek Marek
Włosowicz Zbigniew
Wojtasik Zygmunt
Wojtasik Marek
Zawada Henryk
Ziętek Ryszard
Zych Jacek

Klasa  III "B"  - mechaniczna
Banaś Zbigniew  
Baran Janusz
Baranek Andrzej
Chowaniec Eugeniusz
Dąbek Włodzimierz
Dudkiewicz Jerzy
Gawron Stanisław
Gdesz Zbigniew
Kryczek Bogdan
Kubiczek Henryk
Kucharz Jerzy
Kuszper Marek
Matuszczyk Jerzy
Morański Andrzej
Ochenduszko Henryk
Orda Kazimierz
Ornat Jerzy
Pawłowski Mieczysław
Rębak Eugeniusz
Rokita Jacek
Rusek Leszek
Sikora Józef
Skorek Marek
Słabosz Leon
Socha Józef
Sokół Andrzej
Strączyński Leszek
Szczepanik Andrzej
Szczeszek Jan
Tomaszewski Adam
Wójcik Andrzej
Zając Stefan

Klasa  III  - telemonter
Bańbuła Andrzej
Bartosiewicz Jerzy
Bartoszek Andrzej
Borzęcki Jarosław
Chajkiewicz Sylwester
Chrobot Jerzy
Cupiał Jan
Gaweł Tadeusz
Himmer Zbigniew
Kaczmarczyk Andrzej
Kalinowski Włodzimierz
Kapuśnik Tadeusz
Karoń Zbigniew
Kopiński Waldemar
Kowalski Zdzisław
Maciążek Arkadiusz
Merta Wiesław
 
Milner Zbigniew
Nowak Marek
Olsiewicz  Zdzisław
Pańczyk Leszek
Pająk Zdzisław
Piątek Andrzej
Pietrzyk Andrzej
Pietras Stanisław
 
Rak Marian
Sibielak Ireneusz
Skibiński Andrzej
Szlęzak Kazimierz
Szostak Leszek
Wilk Andrzej
Zawadzki Andrzej
Ziemniak Andrzej
 

                  Menu  wykazu

 

Poprzednie  lata

Wyjście